Training Team 3
Do 26.01.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 26.01.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 26.01.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 27.01.2023 18:30-20:00
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 28.01.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 30.01.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 30.01.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 02.02.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 02.02.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 02.02.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 03.02.2023 18:30-20:00
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 04.02.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 06.02.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 06.02.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 09.02.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 09.02.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 09.02.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 10.02.2023 18:30-20:00
J+S Leiterkurs Teil 1
Sa 11.02.2023 08:00 -
So 12.02.2023 20:00
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 11.02.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 13.02.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 13.02.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 16.02.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 16.02.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 16.02.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 17.02.2023 18:30-20:00
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 18.02.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 20.02.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 20.02.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 23.02.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 23.02.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 23.02.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 24.02.2023 18:30-20:00
Trainingswochenende
Sa 25.02.2023 -
So 26.02.2023
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 25.02.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 27.02.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 27.02.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 02.03.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 02.03.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 02.03.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 03.03.2023 18:30-20:00
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 04.03.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 06.03.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 06.03.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 09.03.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 09.03.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 09.03.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 10.03.2023 18:30-20:00
Trainerinnen-Ausbildung, Attest
Sa 11.03.2023 -
So 12.03.2023
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 11.03.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 13.03.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 13.03.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 16.03.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 16.03.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 16.03.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 17.03.2023 18:30-20:00
Trainingswochenende
Sa 18.03.2023 -
So 19.03.2023
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 18.03.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 20.03.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 20.03.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 23.03.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 23.03.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 23.03.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 24.03.2023 18:30-20:00
J+S Leiterkurs Teil 2
Sa 25.03.2023 08:00 -
So 26.03.2023 21:00
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 25.03.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 27.03.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 27.03.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 30.03.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 30.03.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 30.03.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 31.03.2023 18:30-20:00
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 01.04.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 03.04.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 03.04.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 06.04.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 06.04.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 06.04.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 07.04.2023 18:30-20:00
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 08.04.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 10.04.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 10.04.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 13.04.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 13.04.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 13.04.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 14.04.2023 18:30-20:00
J+S Leiterkurs Teil 3
Sa 15.04.2023 08:00 -
So 16.04.2023 20:00
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 15.04.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 17.04.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 17.04.2023 19:00-20:30
Training Team 3
Do 20.04.2023 17:00-18:30
Training Tafö
Do 20.04.2023 18:15-19:45
Training Team 1
Do 20.04.2023 19:30-21:00
Training Team 1
Fr 21.04.2023 18:30-20:00
Training Team 2 + 3
Sa 22.04.2023 10:00-11:30
Training Team 2 + Nachwuchs
Mo 24.04.2023 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 24.04.2023 19:00-20:30