Training Nachwuchs
Mi 25.05.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 25.05.2022 19:45-21:15
CVI Bern
Do 26.05.2022 -
So 29.05.2022
Training TTZ Gruppe 1
Sa 28.05.2022 08:30-10:00
Training TTZ Gruppe 2
Sa 28.05.2022 10:15-11:45
Training TTZ Tafö
Sa 28.05.2022 11:45-12:45
Training Team 2
Mo 30.05.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 30.05.2022 19:00-20:30
Training Nachwuchs
Mi 01.06.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 01.06.2022 19:45-21:15
Training TTZ Gruppe 1
Sa 04.06.2022 08:30-10:00
Training TTZ Gruppe 2
Sa 04.06.2022 10:15-11:45
Training TTZ Tafö
Sa 04.06.2022 11:45-12:45
Training Team 2
Mo 06.06.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 06.06.2022 19:00-20:30
Training Nachwuchs
Mi 08.06.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 08.06.2022 19:45-21:15
Training TTZ Gruppe 1
Sa 11.06.2022 08:30-10:00
Training TTZ Gruppe 2
Sa 11.06.2022 10:15-11:45
Training TTZ Tafö
Sa 11.06.2022 11:45-12:45
Training Team 2
Mo 13.06.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 13.06.2022 19:00-20:30
Training Nachwuchs
Mi 15.06.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 15.06.2022 19:45-21:15
CVN Mooshof
Sa 18.06.2022 (ganztägig)
Training Team 2
Mo 20.06.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 20.06.2022 19:00-20:30
Training Nachwuchs
Mi 22.06.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 22.06.2022 19:45-21:15
CVI Aachen
Fr 24.06.2022 -
So 26.06.2022
Training TTZ Gruppe 1
Sa 25.06.2022 08:30-10:00
Training TTZ Gruppe 2
Sa 25.06.2022 10:15-11:45
Training TTZ Tafö
Sa 25.06.2022 11:45-12:45
Training Team 2
Mo 27.06.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 27.06.2022 19:00-20:30
Training Nachwuchs
Mi 29.06.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 29.06.2022 19:45-21:15
CVN Winterthur (eventuell)
Sa 02.07.2022 -
So 03.07.2022
Training Team 2
Mo 04.07.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 04.07.2022 19:00-20:30
Training Nachwuchs
Mi 06.07.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 06.07.2022 19:45-21:15
Training TTZ Gruppe 1
Sa 09.07.2022 08:30-10:00
Training TTZ Gruppe 2
Sa 09.07.2022 10:15-11:45
Training TTZ Tafö
Sa 09.07.2022 11:45-12:45
Voltige-Ferien
Mo 11.07.2022 -
So 24.07.2022
Training Team 2
Mo 25.07.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 25.07.2022 19:00-20:30
Training Nachwuchs
Mi 27.07.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 27.07.2022 19:45-21:15
Training TTZ Gruppe 1
Sa 30.07.2022 08:30-10:00
Training TTZ Gruppe 2
Sa 30.07.2022 10:15-11:45
Training TTZ Tafö
Sa 30.07.2022 11:45-12:45
Training Team 2
Mo 01.08.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 01.08.2022 19:00-20:30
Training Nachwuchs
Mi 03.08.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 03.08.2022 19:45-21:15
Elite EM Herning
Sa 06.08.2022 -
So 14.08.2022
Training TTZ Gruppe 1
Sa 06.08.2022 08:30-10:00
Training TTZ Gruppe 2
Sa 06.08.2022 10:15-11:45
Training TTZ Tafö
Sa 06.08.2022 11:45-12:45
Training Team 2
Mo 08.08.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 08.08.2022 19:00-20:30
Training Nachwuchs
Mi 10.08.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 10.08.2022 19:45-21:15
Training TTZ Gruppe 1
Sa 13.08.2022 08:30-10:00
Training TTZ Gruppe 2
Sa 13.08.2022 10:15-11:45
Training TTZ Tafö
Sa 13.08.2022 11:45-12:45
CoopAndiamo - Bewegungsfest Burgdorf
So 14.08.2022 (ganztägig)
Training Team 2
Mo 15.08.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 15.08.2022 19:00-20:30
Training Nachwuchs
Mi 17.08.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 17.08.2022 19:45-21:15
CVN Laufen
Sa 20.08.2022 -
So 21.08.2022
Training TTZ Gruppe 1
Sa 20.08.2022 08:30-10:00
Training TTZ Gruppe 2
Sa 20.08.2022 10:15-11:45
Training TTZ Tafö
Sa 20.08.2022 11:45-12:45
Training Team 2
Mo 22.08.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mo 22.08.2022 19:00-20:30
Training Nachwuchs
Mi 24.08.2022 17:30-19:00
Training Team 1
Mi 24.08.2022 19:45-21:15